World Finals 2018

🏆Team✅⏲️ABCDEFGHIJK
1Moscow State University914277987258296+347+3140+141+1224+255
2Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology89606617272229+1559112248+2
3Peking University81190102+141203+176+1296+1149+117033+1
4The University of Tokyo81566128+176281+3298+665+4120216+342
5Seoul National University7719105+116+2262+453748227
6University of New South Wales7855523123365275+1+6123+116+1
7Tsinghua University7100210522286+242+1146+3181+180
8Shanghai Jiao Tong University710169963+2273+149+2+4130+117587+1
9St. Petersburg ITMO University710864728+1113285+7184+3154+395+1
10University of Central Florida7113311526139219+7142+1265+147
11Massachusetts Institute of Technology7114411293257+4185+6146+26942
12Vilnius University7117425+274+1255196+4+4140209+395
13Ural Federal University71234135+23028668+1293+317785+2
14University of Warsaw66493338+1+468+3162+1208+240+1
15University of Engineering and Technology - VNU675715127+147241+511061
16Taiwan University68061382837+4232+4184+187
17Universidade de São Paulo6810695028296+613295+1
18Lviv National University681211552+134+1204265+282
19Fudan University6852157+258+1+1117+2+410819597+1
20KAIST6867842973+4+4236+5158+347
21Stanford University69362593562+1+1178195+2+1147
22St. Petersburg State University6953126+177+172+1234241+383+1
23Beihang University69539544102285+622166+1
24University of Bucharest69731087335+1+15278+3287+192
25Universidad Nacional de Córdoba - FaMAF69772683+187+1226+5289+446
26Harvard University699815956+1+139+1237+3289+278+1
27Fuzhou University610691614497+1294+5228+365
28Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University61095156+290116293+4250+150
29ETH Zürich61257225+140268+3131290183+2
30University of Helsinki61373192106+2155+2235+4298+4107+2
31Sharif University of Technology - CrockPot5515145+127+179+364+1140+1
32Guangdong University of Technology56251633184+528760
33Carnegie Mellon University56331538964+325948+1
34National Research University Higher School of Economics5634104+113044+1222+174
35International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad56379749166+4183+1362
36Facultad de Ciencias-Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México56381497391+1183122
37Jagiellonian University in Krakow5735135+134+13147+1245+294
38Perm State University5737150+17724046+1+1164+1
39University of California at Berkeley5771115116+441216+583+1
40University of Cambridge577819322+399+2280+2104
41Institut Teknologi Bandung5788162101132+224489+1
42Beijing Normal University5794205128+192+1248+1+161
43Scuola Normale Superiore5803206+29576+2+3254+252
44Saratov State University5816258+38360+1+1219+356
45Novosibirsk State University5819235+2131+145216+192+1
46Hangzhou Dianzi University5849170+446+193+10271+489
47University of Oxford5852209+240+1124+6+5198+261
48Tokyo Institute of Technology595117286103+4288+5+6122
49Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology596217742+1134+4+6270+4139+1
50Sharif University of Technology - Cliché5997106+127171+3+4289+4204+2
51Uzhgorod National University510135981105+1+2282+15126+2
52Moscow Aviation Institute51017276+543120+1246+2132+2
53Utrecht University51033241127+1283197+2145
54Columbia University51075280+7122+271+4234+288+1
55Huazhong University of Science & Technology51154285+8155119+3+125897+1
56St. Petersburg Academic University4319117+22496+3+1+642
57National University of Singapore4375173+14974+7+1359
58Princess Sumaya University for Technology440011671+266+1+5+287
59University of British Columbia440016951111+869
60University of Michigan at Ann Arbor441012232+293+2+183
61The Chinese University of Hong Kong44171199347+7138+1
62Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology442512862137+1+978
63German University in Cairo4430170+23494+1+572
64University of Latvia44471764882+7141
65The University of Texas at Austin445013734153+4+246
66Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú - FCI44696924132+3204+2
67Arab Academy for Science and Technology (Alexandria)447716210482+1+2109
68Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee4502171137+194+2+1040
69University of Electronic Science and Technology of China4513165+1101+160+2+2+2107
70Belarusian State University45448949+5287+259+1
71University of Southern California4573+443153+128671
72Indian Institute of Technology - Patna462222367113+2159+1
73Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur4625219+194185+267
74Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv4630168131+1101+2+170+5
75TOBB University of Economics and Technology463626941109+1+1177+2
76École Normale Supérieure de Paris464780+186+8130+2+7291+10
77University of Tartu4651124+242+10268+377+2
78Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte4664+594116+2257+1137
79Universidad Nacional de Rosario4673104+156289+3144
80Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos4699242+196+1139+4+3+6102
81Zhejiang University4699120+5133+2260+1+186+2
82Sofia University47042916657+1230+2
83Charles University in Prague4756224161+3123+2+4+1148
84Wuhan University4758286+9128+35846
85Northwestern Polytechnical University4765263204103+5+195
86Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro4766286+756171+193
87Cornell University4790247+899+3116+288+1
88University of Bergen4827297+1156102+3192
89Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi483229078156+2228+2
90Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology4833252209194+2138
91Shahjalal University of Science and Technology4838271+283+2258+2+1106
92Alexandria University - Faculty of Engineering484018858+3266+7128
93Damascus University4840296+460200+1164+1
94Universidad de Chile487127966222+6144+2
95Indian Institute of Technology - Madras4880178107+1105+2270+8
96Xi'an Jiaotong University4903258+4166200+499+1
97Ho Chi Minh City University of Science4972252+3197+585258+1
98University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign41036291+4116+2176+3273
99Colorado School of Mines325113384+634
100Universidad Central "Marta Abreu" de Las Villas336811075+1163
101International Institute of Information Technology - Bangalore337164170+1+1117
102Faculty of Engineering, Cairo University3372+1105+168+1139+1
103Instituto Militar de Engenharia342596+184+4145
104Universidade Federal de Pernambuco3436123+345148+3+6+1+4
105Universidade Federal de Campina Grande346331+1222+4+5110
106Pontificia Universidad Católica Madre y Maestra3472+477117+2218+1
107Al Akhawayn University348278219+2145
108Faculty of Computer and Information Sciences, Ain Shams University349581217+4117
109University of Waterloo3517152+245+1+3240+1+4
110University of Wisconsin - Madison352588203+1194+1
111Chiao Tung University3546100128+3218+2+6
112Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications3557+266+1172+4239
113South Dakota School of Mines and Technology3598+190+3117+2251+2
114Al-Baath University - NNFE362273289+2200+1
115Higher Institute for Applied Sciences and Technology365697+1291+2168+2
116Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur3734155125+1+1294+7
117University of Pennsylvania375129883+2210+6+2
118Universidad de Oriente - Sede Antonio Maceo3768154+3+2216+3278
119Tishreen University3770116294+4260+1
120Washington University in St. Louis379375+4276+11222
121Chulalongkorn University3796131+1211+2294+5
122Cairo University - Faculty of Computers and Information380963278+7288+2
123Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo Leon31192+3213+4286+19233
124Virginia Tech224859149+2+5
125University of Maryland2276+1085+3151+2
126Kazakh-British Technical University2299+779+4+1140
127Al-Baath University - O(n)2328119+2+9169
128Universidad de Costa Rica2408117+2251
129ITESM Campus Queretaro2485269+1196
130Shahid Beheshti University2572167+2265+5
131Universidad de Pinar del Río2615250+3+4285+1
132University of Tsukuba2811+1207+5264+12+2
133Universidad Central de Venezuela16868+5
134Universidad Nacional de Colombia - Bogotá174+474+5
135The University of Western Australia1125125+9+1
136Universidad Tecnologica de Pereira1189149+2+5
137University of Pretoria1213213+2+6+1
138University of Nebraska - Lincoln1236+12216+1
139Karachi Institute of Economics & Technology00+1