World Finals 2019

ūüŹÜTeam‚úÖ‚Ź≤ÔłŹABCDEFGHIJK
1Moscow State University101531421425640+1279+311492+124572249+5
2Massachusetts Institute of Technology91191279010756168119+163+1278243
3The University of Tokyo9138640204+16231230+3128+257157297+3
4University of Warsaw889149126+1+1132145532111292+8
5National Taiwan University811792716538142130208278191
6University of Wroclaw8120029277+32857212+191+1263+1103+1+1
7Seoul National University77837410331+169+2+3146+282118+3
8KimChaek University of Technology780332132+178+14397188193
9Sharif University of Technology792323170+17546+1148+1133288
10Moscow Institute of Physics & Technology795447155+114078+1145113236+1
11National Research University Higher School of Economics799050199+276+151+1137+1104273
12The Chinese University of Hong Kong7105790239+34259+2217+1127203
13Peking University7110634245119+1163+1143114228+1
14Fudan University7117924+1284+527197+6152131+1124
15Nanjing University7118421185+386+158262+3159+4173+1
16University of Oxford7118554295+53085+1235+2178148
17St. Petersburg ITMO University7129634178+4105160+3291+363+1245
18University of Cambridge71359161+213981153202+3242261+1
19Shanghai Jiao Tong University7142747298+119742257+1166+2220+1
20Tsinghua University71634235+4180+295150+4194+1178282+5+1
21Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya6636621855231181125
22Belarusian State University677386219+22746129186+2
23Universitas Indonesia6815115+3223+59264+512833
24KAIST686940+1290+66623+1+5162+368
25Technische Universit√§t M√ľnchen694638260+36117212+2198+3+1+1
26Harvard University6965159+2+482115+1232+135182+4
27National Chiao Tung University69877528918232223+2146
28The University of Texas at Austin698981+1284+213842105239+2
29Zhongshan (Sun Yat-sen) University610173966154+3273+480205+3
30Stanford University6107391+1+39978+2196253+3236
31Saratov State University6109294+847+1219+1296+1175181+1
32Zhejiang University6109263210+2101128298+5152
33University of Tsukuba61099119298+414454197+1127+3
34Ural Federal University611129225515593206291+1
35Beihang University611507684164+1246215+1285+2
36University of Zagreb6115883270+210455+3132+1294+8
37Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics61160134+2+183159+1273+628283+1
38International IT University6116892+1245+1+1205157+1264145+4
39Scuola Normale Superiore61196112299+2135+153237+1260+1
40Syrian Virtual University61323112+2288+3172108282221+2+1
41University of Waterloo5549114183+38737+12128+2
42University of NiŇ° - Faculty of Sciences and Mathematics560776194+2130+144+2103+4
43ETH Z√ľrich567784+14421153+2295+2
44Universidad Nacional de Córdoba - FaMAF568764+1197+1202+162102+17
45University of British Columbia575079257+216581128+9
46Kyoto University575544+5109145+2170247
47University of Latvia57551026733294219+2+1
48Indian Institute of Technology - Madras580625131+199287+3184
49Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee582851+2128163+2197249
50Xi'an Jiaotong University5832114+7172141+187+1258+1
51Hanoi University of Science and Technology590110711795+1263+2219+2
52Universidade Federal de Pernambuco590356108+1235267+3157+6
53Universidade do Porto593544+1267+4112120+2212+2
54St. Petersburg State University597972+9142189+3187289+2
55√Čcole Normale Sup√©rieure de Paris599028344+1+2118+1152253+5+1+2
56South China University of Technology5107249172227+3269295
57University of Brasilia51101114206100+1188+6293+3
58Universidade de S√£o Paulo - Campus de S√£o Carlos5113455173+3193+2284+3249+1+1
59Princeton University5115337175+2210+3292+4259
60East China Normal University5119067+1216+3109+1+10229+3249+8
61Waseda University5120989+1194+3184+5285257+1+1
62Carnegie Mellon University441689+1+59637+1154
63University of Tartu447481+1+49152+2+6170+1
64Northeastern University (China)4580101195106+3178
65University of Southern California458756+3163+163+2+4225+1
66Universidad de La Habana461936+7111181+1271
67Guangdong University of Technology462481+1249+212490+1+3
68St. Petersburg Campus of Higher School of Economics463987+155101+3+2296+1
69Universidad Nacional de Rosario466070+1128160+2242
70Beijing Normal University4686106+115099+1+2271+1
71National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"4696125279+57795+1+10
72American University of Beirut, Faculty of Arts and Science470856117+1259216+2
73Alexandru Ioan Cuza University of Ia»ôi472083+1147+461289+2+2
74Kazakh-British Technical University473174+1157+1233+4+10127+1+2
75Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronautica473988+2162+2132+3217+2
76Amirkabir University of Technology4754134122277+1201+1
77Southeast University, China4762192+1+1153110+1267
78National University of Singapore4833209+885+255+1224+2+5
79Universidad de Buenos Aires - FCEN483867269+284+1278+4
80Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology485771150+2276+1280+1
81Faculty of Computer and Information Sciences, Ain Shams University488080183+2+5288+2209+2+1
82International Black Sea University494945232+3203+3289+3
83Columbia University41063181+2271+1266+6225+3
84University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign41201248+5161237+4295+4+2
85Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay327370+110776+2+4
86Harbin Institute of Technology330265+1123+194+1+1
87The University of Auckland337380+3162111+1+5
88Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur338190142+369+1+5
89Leiden University3455154+318358+1
90Nanjing University of Science and Technology346995+1+6147187+1
91The University of New South Wales3478188+1+7106+1+2144+6
92Universidade Federal de Campina Grande347875+1162201+1+2+1
93Instituto Militar de Engenharia3479139+1169151
94University of Chicago348954206+2169+1+6
95Chennai Mathematical Institute3490123+184183+4+5
96Universidad Nacional de Ingeniería - FC3520116+2220+384+2
97German University in Cairo3533117+1227+1129+1+1
98Cairo University - Faculty of Computers and Information3594107+2+1115272+3+1
99University of Engineering and Technology - VNU361560153262+7+5
100University of Cape Town3631159+3264+1128+2+1
101Duke University3654169+1195270+1
102Northern (Arctic) Federal University3660148+5267+265+2+1
103South Dakota School of Mines and Technology3678120+1186272+4+4
104Faculty of Engineering, Cairo University370399+4193251+4
105Sofia University3709202+4206221
106Universidad Nacional de Colombia - Bogot√°3831214+4246271+1
107Bina Nusantara University3844239+5230+4175+1+8
108IIIT-Delhi217746131+2
109Damascus University - Y!223861157+1+7+1
110Indian Institute of Technology - Patna227292+1160+5
111Escuela Superior De Computo Instituto Politecnico Nacional230088212+7+1
112Faculty of Engineering- Mansoura University230449+1195+2+7
113Drexel University231982+1197+1+1+2
114Universidad Tecnológica Nacional - Facultad Regional Santa Fe232856272+9
115Lebanese American University2352102+2210+3
116The University of Western Australia2358+2153+1125+3
117University of Central Florida2360267+173+3+1+6
118Al-Baath University2376122254+5+1
119Colorado School of Mines2403138+2225+2
120Universidad de Oriente - Sede Antonio Maceo2420200+2180+1+6
121Shahjalal University of Science and Technology2438155+1223+2+2+1
122Moscow Aviation Institute2439128+6191+16
123Instituto Tecnológico Autónomo de México2440160+1260+4+2
124Universidad de los Andes, Colombia2463+5246+2137+2
125ITESM Campus Monterrey2472156+2276+2
126Higher Institute for Applied Sciences and Technology2474258196+1
127Aleppo University2487202285
128University of Wisconsin - Madison2503249+1214+1+4
129Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur2505101+3264+4+7
130Instituto Tecnológico Superior del Sur de Guanajuato2657252+2285+4
131Damascus University - Daddy's Home1144124+1+5+1+4
132University of Nebraska - Lincoln1311+3291+1+3
133The American University in Cairo1421+2261+8
134Shahid Beheshti University00+2+2