World Finals 2020

🏆Team✅⏲️ABCDEFGHIJKLMNO
1Nizhny Novgorod State University121714172123+199+228+136109+176287+1227+260+36152+265+4
2Seoul National University11106885+1143+172+3173131+149+1621776+1185+122
3St. Petersburg ITMO University11117470+2215+159+168+13711666+11187102+11117+137
4Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology11166431204203+211048214+280+1+326299184+169+2
5University of Wroclaw111772122193+3187+660+14722218+7255+186+1173+1109+2
6University of Cambridge11190527295+4221+26555202+5124251173+185+387+1
7Belarusian State University111912279+1245158+491+23014941274+2109204152
8University of Bucharest101077153200+23913+2337445+5240+2123+117
9Massachusetts Institute of Technology101220106+8244+683+31471+1252722694+3+225
10Kharkiv National University of Radio Electronics10150471+1237142+139+12129391+214828577
11University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign101837247+1280507277271+2147+3133208+3112+3
12National Research University Higher School of Economics91348262+1142+1545061176+4185257+141
13St. Petersburg State University91530158239+1+101731195+4295+49420774+2
14University of Warsaw91653191+174+13930286+648274+3268+1143+3
15Utrecht - Leiden University91747197269+51444624997+1119297+2129+2
16Harvard University91756182+1136+21282224335+7219+2296+1555+2
17University of Central Florida81091235+8147+2144+227159+16915337+1
18National Taiwan University81106131+24961+136+13174+3209+1182+164+2
19St. Petersburg Campus of Higher School of Economics81328+3187+24573296+4223188+229+187+1
20Moscow State University81330254181+360+137228221+2129+4100
21University of Wisconsin - Madison81370292252+110834+5145+118823279
22Universidad de Buenos Aires - FCEN81372288+458+1210+13444210272+1136+3
23Korea University81426197+1119+25252241+1134+10244+3147+5
24Faculty of Computer Science, Belgrade7770133+939+1358261289+271
25University of British Columbia7821270+1+6121034736+2+1397+676
26University of Latvia71022+354+290+148113203+11250+1+6164+1
27University of Aizu71072247624788179296+2113
28Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology7115717578+174+254+1242+2+3259+1135
29Amirkabir University of Technology712302034874291+4126216+2112+2+12
30Indraprastha Institute of Information Technology71442297286+268+133+2194+5206+1158+1
31Ecole Polytechnique71493258105+2191+469194286+4+5130+3
32Universitas Indonesia71546280+4295+613837156205155+4
33University of Dhaka6772+64876123+1170218+1+497
34Yonsei University681817212170+149+1+1170+1116+4
35Innopolis University6907258+1+109460119+8166+3+2110+1
36Jagiellonian University in Krakow69351053150290+6213+1+386+1
37Indian Institute of Technology - Bombay6970268141+145+133247+1156+1
38Universidad Nacional de Córdoba - FaMAF6102020598+1123+156+2+3285+393+1
39Saratov State University61029163226+28528+6193+3174+3
40ETH Zürich610557619666229284+1144+2
41Indian Institute of Technology - Delhi61074283+983+22795211+1135
42Technische Universität München61140293+319250+114428893
43Princess Sumaya University for Technology61161257+155+160+1146232+1291+2
44Sharif University of Technology61161102+1+9124242+3236296+161
45Indian Institute of Technology - Kanpur61354201+2298+7127+195152+1221+2
46International Institute of Information Technology - Hyderabad5581205+54310164+11+168
47Universidade de Brasília5597964412028+1+2+1249+2
48Indian Institute of Technology - Kharagpur567721268+153159+1+1+7125+1
49Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University57258553119162+1246+2
50Free University of Tbilisi5809+8257+496+146130+1140+2
51Stanford University5905274+585+141142203+2
52École Normale Supérieure de Paris5918217+10107+218+1106270+7
53University of Rochester5930294+102740+1123226+7
54Universidade Estadual de Campinas5950+39451196+3292+1177+3
55Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais51017286+558+126241+7126+1
56Virginia Tech51046229+3198+139+7293147+3
57Perm State University51106245103+3198+2285+1155
58Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics51187+7194+445+1123+1297+5188+6
59Bilkent University436866+13662144+2+21
60Izhevsk State Technical University4461+1+34790242+242
61BITS-Pilani, Hyderabad Campus4466+311750131168
62Indian Institute of Technology - Roorkee4478+1+138766+2185+260+2
63Damascus University456019989+187+4145+1
64Universidade Federal de Pernambuco4574124+16930+1+8251+3+2
65Arab Academy for Science and Technology - Alexandria4636+6190+35573+7+5138+6
66International IT University4658290+870+13979+7
67Università Degli Studi di Milano46676538+9237+5207+1
68Volgograd State Technical University4730+7172+146252+2120+4
69Universidad de La Habana4739+311754286222+3
70Ulsan National Institute of Science and Technology4814290+2106+366+2212+7+25
71Netaji Subhash University Of Technology4823197+194144288+4
72Indian Institute of Technology - Guwahati4922138+267167230+14
73The University of Texas at Dallas3293+65077+10+1+5166
74Universidad Nacional de Colombia - Bogotá3343124+1125+154+7+5
75Moscow Aviation Institute3438+85940299+2+7
76Dhirubhai Ambani Institute of Information and Communication Technology, Gandhinagar3477102+1124+1211
77Kyungpook National University3506+1204+396+1+2126+3
78American University of Beirut3527104+254+5249+4
79Universidad de Oriente - Sede Antonio Maceo354315990+2254+2
80University of Tehran3552+2175+2169+1108+2+10+8
81University of Southern California3568112+323+17253+6
82Ain Shams University - Faculty of Computer and Information Sciences3608+2176+274298+1+2
83Purdue University3609292+3+599+2138+1
84Universidad Icesi3619128148+1283+2
85German University in Cairo362017185264+5+6
86Universidad Nacional del Sur3630233127270
87Sogang University3649+151+1099+5+4179+11
88Indian Institute of Technology - Indore3859+3133+878268+11
89Universidad de Chile2114+17+78133+16
90Yerevan State University2194+1098+256+4+1+2
91Indian Institute of Technology (ISM), Dhanbad220213567+16
92University of Utah2205+640145+1+6
93Indian Institute of Technology - Varanasi2208100+168+1+4
94Alexandria University - Faculty of Engineering2232+1250+2122+1+1+6
95Institute of Computing - Federal University of Amazonas223456158+1+4+11
96Tishreen University2278115+2123+2
97Universidade de São Paulo2284+4+12+342+2202+8
98Instituto de Informática - UFG2291111140+2+10
99Syrian Virtual University229937202+3+11
100National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)2350+2171+479+1+5+16
101American University - Central Asia236644222+5+4
102Universidade Federal do Ceará - Campus Quixadá2377222+475+1+3
103Indian Institute of Technology - Patna2377+375+12+2+1242+3
104Universidad de Guanajuato - DCNE2413+3+4122271+1
105The University of Jordan2465+6105+1+3260+4
106Universidade de São Paulo - Campus de São Carlos2526242+5144+2+2+3
107Universidad Simón Bolívar19878+1+2+5
108Universidad Panamericana Campus Bonaterra19999+3
109Al-Baath University1102+582+1
110Cairo University - Faculty of Computers and Artificial Intelligence1120120
111Duke University1134+8+5114+1+9
112Institut National des Sciences Appliquées et de Technologie1190+2190
113Higher Institute for Applied Sciences and Technology1210190+1+1+11
114Universidad de Costa Rica1235215+1+3
115NU-FAST Karachi00+20
115The University of Asia Pacific00+4