NCPC 2017

🏆Team✅⏲️ABCDEFGHIJKL
1PECaveros10703743960+12822+11074986+1+5+6201+2
2JAW9888113283+1975269242109173+11
3\OAO/9100528374583+16555258+592182+2+5+1
4NCTU_Foudre859452816655339+16136192+3+1
5lite862872141526334+1+692+1278
6NCTU_Aurora864839205576+18752+9102197
7TheKeyBoardmeow865738+12036+1875544244+173+13+2+5
8Jinkela880422396612196+194+2140206+1
9DanGan8124663+21995+2173+3148+222082+1246
10NCU_X_X74063994986705895+5
11NCTU_Tmprry78421230+152111+144113+2+15280+6
12NCTU_Yggdrasill7851195161157159+186278+1
13NCTU_Leonardo7907114158134160106+5297
14NCTU_Ragnarok798660+253145+3154+1127103224+13+1
1570x35644462160+11107493+3+7+1
16Observable Sharing6519123378185+211259+7
17NTHU_FlyingSheep6584375211186+1105+1153+7
18110NTNU6708173371164+1293+1110
19CCU_ChiYuMi6811134978227+2130254+1+1
20CCU_ToInfinityAndBeyond683346+12978204152244+3+4
21neutrino68384129101270+1128209+2
22妹妹過膝襪好ㄘ6847146+2327397143296+1+6
23NSYSU-Eagle6947113854+2270+6+2220194
24NTHU_YAO557476+264+210515495+2
25micropin574517223122267+2+376
26UserName4424132+354101+277
27民雄三隻羊44774310766241+1+2
28TheLastOfUs4496108+211434+2180+1+7
29PUCSIM45311317646+2258+1+2
30222454243+2227169+963+3
31NCU_GoodLuck4649100+5131146+3172+2
32( O3O)p <{ WU~ }469191+3128+140+3292+3
33Undeclared4693121+3223+255+2+1134+1+1
34NSYSU-Dog473577+223879+2+4261
35Reversal of destiny473649279+4128160+2
36NUKAM_我覺得可以475213170+1200+2289+3
37NSYSU-Cat475775+3126+1177239+3
38NTU第一種子隊4776150+568+1193+1+1225
39MCU_Narwhal478617224+3204281
40YKH4964201+8278+462163+1+4
41tapioka4985177+9156250+1182+1+3
42explosion4985+3248144+2284269
43CCU_你真的在爛欸41108125+4212+3215+2+2296+4
44沒肝扣肉3153258840+2+1+2
45MCU_Orca327844108+1106+2
46C++=D327844+1115+259+3+1+1
47NUK_剛出新手村的三隻小碼農334042+166152+3+1+2+5+1
48ignore_us334684+299123+4+5
49NSYSU-Bat339471+3120143+2
50NTHU_TIM349212294+2156+4+2+1+8
51hakunamatata3575155+4209+1111+7
52zappers360793+6205+1189+1
53NTOUteam8063647143+2151+2233+2+1
54MCU_Smilodon3652194+683+1155+4+1+7
55にゃんぱすー3772255+3227+4110+2+12
56core dump3774187+3+4253154+6
57NUKAM_糖糖先幫我記著3992240+12117+5+1295
58SuperEdge21082583+13+2
59咖波好可愛21143381+2+5
60UP216084+1+156+3+5
61金士曼220723+2184+8
62還沒爆肝的孩子223728+9169+2+2
63World Hi !2267153+174+1+2
64OnlyBang234157+1164+6+3
65MCU_Serval2364194+1170+1
66沒有QAQ_qwq239254+1+4298+1
67Fate/Aprogrammer239360+1233+4+2+1
68NSYSU-Ant2403276+367+2+4
69私はお金が必要です241850+2268+5+1+2
70FJUsilver lining2493206+4207
71喵嗚owo)/2551164+1+1167+10+6
72改個名字2814281+5273+8
73Love and Peace127+5+127+4+3
74NPTU_MIS13030+9+4
75HaDouKen13434+3+3+9+1
76NSYSU-Fox15959+3
77CCU_PLZAC190+4+290+1
78早餐吃什麼191+491
79NDHU1122+2122+1+2
80MLP1128+6+4108+1+1+3
81MCU_Kuma1161121+2+1
82帕奇拉117494+4+1+11
83►►►►►ALL TIMELIMIT◄◄◄◄◄117696+4+2+2+5
84娜娜祈prpr1195+7195+3
85底霸哥戰隊1201101+5+3+1
86隊名決定了氣勢1230+3170+3
87JMTH1282222+3+3
88binary1360280+4+1+17
89感恩姆咪,讚嘆姆咪!1407+2+3227+9+6
90這不是綠茶00+2
907PUPU00+6+6
90Huwei 國00+2
90For Experience00+3+4+1+3
90CYUJ haha00+1
90NPUST00+4+6
90阿克西斯教派00+2+3+3+3
90三個傻瓜00+3+3+4+1
90MCU_Iguana00+4
90XD00+7+4