ICPC Singapore 2018

🏆Team⏲️ABCDEFGHIJKL
1Platelet111257323949233+2+467+1105+1242+2186+29108+17
2Send Bobs to Alice111470162+120+112990+4+144+1122+3265207619411+1
3amazingbamboo_with_coccoc101232305566230+3+347213+1294+1819613
4Skyrim1013051142784293+2+172226+1+1169122408
5Bitset101480133+14479+1238+2111+1172277+14274+18
6OAO101537143+12059+2168+3107269+1297+29239+26
73body210167412931+173264+6+9146287+3198+1624159+1
8ReFreshPHD9988252+134+13787+1+292215+1153+1+2117
93Sophomores912191785740+1262+1107268+22087+912
10Pandamiao91530271+71176+1262+286+2225+1+3278+2318
11Teletubbies7698169+137+275945225+113
121T77331615472232+5178+1115
133NationsIOI7752+78969+213530+2+37271+151+2
14DID_YOU_TEST_N=1?71075146+453+164+3210+3+131282+369
15Arurange Code Party6448155+23549113+2106
164146616+56382+1151+33170127+1
17Nutritious Nilaga w/ Saba6770183+343124+2231+3+41613
18power harder684055+4161+293257+1+16985
19NTHU_5734k6852170153115245+1+11950+4
20Sultan Halim61188255+1134+1217+11+1726926+1
21ICanProgramC++61224288+517311729991136+1
22NCTU_Jaguar61268198+14173+277+59263168+3
23mad as rabbits5410+945+191197+11027
24TJU_valderField5543263106140826
25NEWBIE554467112+12162742+3
26Return_ZUKKY5573+1678145+1229+11150+1
27CUHK 45638218+624+3109+1+5879+1
28Illumina5701148+291278+11074+2
29Made in Abyss(Jinkela)51171202+3240247+1299103
30ITBNUS4211+890+245+1+1511
31L^34228+104895+21431+2
32Sayata Kid Prim's Sieve4285106+2115+1618
33H1N44325+1857145+3+2736+1
34Dolor Sit Amet4373+722328+3+4755
35Fellas4506+3595+1178+7429+2
36Convex Hull4522+16249+6129519
37NCTU_Kemono4579+12101+116010+1208+3
38scrub++4612142+1204+2+11123+243
39Gae Bolg4729294+1267+5939
40Love and Peace3285+3+41641685+1
41Blackjack3385+1+1179+1+18138+2
42support3458+3165243+210+6
43On|ecomp|ilemaN2113+310310+7
44Qubit2115109+4+1+16+13
45NTU Walnut215514510+16
46Tyros2180+117010+4
47Panic2252+2178+314+7
48Anonymoes Wombat2327273+214+2
49softmax11717+6
50LionCheeseCrackers157+537+1+6